首页集团新闻Xinghai information.Group News > Winners sixteenth Xinghai Cup National Piano Competition Children
集团新闻

Winners sixteenth Xinghai Cup National Piano Competition Children

Number of visits: Date:2016年9月5日 15:39

Sixteenth "Xinghai Cup" National Children's Piano Competition

Winners

 

Amateur group

First prize

Lu Jieying (Fujian) Peng Wenting (Beijing)

second prize

Xuezong Qi (Beijing) to single-Shu (Zhejiang)

Third prize

Zhang Fengming (Shandong)

Excellence Award

Zhang Jiusi (Hebei) Limei Han (Beijing) Lewis Han (Zhejiang) Guohao Yang (Tianjin) Gao Yan (Shanxi) Gesi throat (Beijing) Li Yi Fei (Beijing) Du Yutong (Shandong) Wangguang Bin (Guangdong) Wanghao Sen (Hebei) Cao Huan Yu (Jiangsu) Gou acetate butyrate ( Sichuan) Zhangze Ping (Shandong)

Waltz Award

Zhang Fengming (Shandong)

 

Amateur two groups

First prize

Lizhe Xiang (Beijing)

second prize

Zhu Haoran (Anhui)

Third prize

Where rain Ang (Beijing) Zhou Ziyu (Inner Mongolia)

Zhou Jun Yan (Heilongjiang) Zhao Zi Road (Beijing)

Excellence Award

Shiyi Nuo (Beijing) Hou Yitong (Heilongjiang) Wang Yiwen (Henan) Mao Zhu Huai (Jiangxi) Wangzhao Yi (Zhejiang)

Zhao Zi Tong (Beijing) high art Yang (Beijing)

Best Songs Without Words

Zhou Ziyu (Inner Mongolia)

 

 

Amateur three groups

 

First prize

Chun was in the (Beijing)

second prize

Wanchuan (Fujian)

Third prize

Bao Yanyan (Guangdong)

Excellence Award

Sun Fan Sen (Beijing) Zheng Han to (Liaoning) Chen Yi Yang (Guangdong) Zhang Zi Bo (Shaanxi) Zhu Han Yun (Shanghai) Xia Fengqing (Jiangsu) on behalf of Tong Order Han (Liaoning) Zhang JR (Beijing) Zhang Yuchen Yang (Shandong) Xie Wei Mu Shan (Guangxi) cover Ming love (Fujian) Xu dimension containing (Heilongjiang) Zhang Zi-Zhao (Hebei)

 

 

 

 

Amateur four groups

First prize

Lvtian Yao (Beijing)

second prize

vacancy

Third prize

Ji Qin Yao Yao (Jiangsu) Gao Yuan (Zhejiang)

Excellence Award

Fruit Chan (Zhejiang) Chen Po-Yuan (Zhejiang) Wei Zhonghua (Guangdong) Chuchen Xi (Shanghai) Liu Yi can (Liaoning) Liu Xiang India (Shandong) woods Yu (Yunnan) Zhang book up (Shandong) enthalpy Zhang Qi (Hebei)

Lyric Award

Lvtian Yao (Beijing)

 

 

 

 

Professional group

First prize

vacancy

second prize

Lee Chul (Zhejiang)

Third prize

Lin Ruo Xi (Fujian) Cai Yang Rui (Guangdong)

Excellence Award

Chen Qian Legend Strategy (Fujian) Moody's (Beijing)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Professional two groups

First prize

Wang Chen Yu (Guangdong)

second prize

Lun Kai Ching (Hong Kong) Peng Le (Hunan)

Third prize

Liao Logitech (Guangdong)

Excellence Award

Liu Chen-chen (Beijing) Chen Yanjun (Guangdong) Tang Ke (Sichuan)

Song Lyric Award

Wang Chen Yu (Guangdong)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Professional three groups

First prize

Ya Liu M (Shandong)

second prize

Han Yuan Zhu (Shanghai)

Third prize

Wangxin Chen (Jiangsu) Fan Zeng Yue (Zhejiang) Zhang Weijia (Jiangxi)

Excellence Award

Tao Zi Ye (Jiangxi) Pu Yi Yang (Sichuan)

TypeInfo: Group News

Keywords for the information:第十六届星海杯全国少年儿童钢琴比赛获奖名单